RB: Результаты PDF Print E-mail
Место Город Команда Капитан Тур 1 Тур 2 Тур 3 Результат
1 Санкт-Петербург Команда Губанова Матвеев Мишель 8 11 12 31
2 Тель-Авив Братья Михаил Фрадис 8 12 9 29
3-4 Вологда Вологда Крюков Сергей 7 11 10 28
3-4 Санкт-Петербург Сборная Кирибати Богословский Алексей 8 11 9 28
5-6 Киев Премьер-Лига Дмитрий Литвинов 7 10 9 26
5-6 Кармиэль Дело В Шляпе Карлинский Марк 10 8 8 26
7-8 Санкт-Петербург ЧП Петрушин Андрей 6 10 9 25
7-8 Пало-Альто Вечно Живые Неменман, Марк 6 10 9 25
9-13 Мюнхен Oki-Doki Мачевский "Вася" Александр 8 9 7 24
9-13 Томск Т-400 Тимошенко Егор 10 8 6 24
9-13 Санкт-Петербург Буравчик Зеликов Константин 9 7 8 24
9-13 Санкт-Петербург Архимед Пасечник Алексей 7 9 8 24
9-13 Баку ТН Кумбатов Ильхам 8 8 8 24
14-22 Саранск Корсары Строкин Алексей 7 10 5 22
14-22 Киев МИФ Коротков Сергей 9 7 6 22
14-22 Дербент Троянский конь Езерский Сергей 7 8 7 22
14-22 Нижний Новгород Розовый Слон Реутов Борис 6 11 5 22
14-22 Кармиэль М-16 Лысаков Владимир 6 8 8 22
14-22 Пермь Доброе Дерево Иванов Денис 7 10 5 22
14-22 Екатеринбург HotTeam Лихоманов Константин 8 8 6 22
14-22 Хайфа Черная кошка Игорь Гельфонд 6 8 8 22
14-22 Ташкент Никита Мобайл ТэТэ Руслан Усманов 8 8 6 22
23-33 Саранск Импульс - Национальная Беспалова Надежда 8 8 5 21
23-33 Тверь Уездный доктор Попов Станислав 7 10 4 21
23-33 Рига E=mc^2 Виктор Матросов 7 6 8 21
23-33 Ашхабад Ва-Банк Омадов Арслан 7 9 5 21
23-33 Москва МГТУ-солянка Полина Гершберг 7 9 5 21
23-33 Торонто Веретено Григорий Львович 6 9 6 21
23-33 Прага Доконала Зналоzzzzzть Павлова Елена 7 6 8 21
23-33 Екатеринбург Балухатый Заяц Никифоров Арсений 8 7 6 21
23-33 Екатеринбург С миру по нитке Лунев Денис 5 8 8 21
23-33 Баку Yo!J Наджафли Анар 6 8 7 21
23-33 Тель-Авив Sally Urman Александр Ваксман 7 8 6 21
34-41 Саранск НТР Ладошкин Михаил 6 10 4 20
34-41 Астрахань Глюк   6 8 6 20
34-41 Ашхабад Консистория Майковский Даниил 5 10 5 20
34-41 Курск БН Николай Широбоков 7 7 6 20
34-41 Запорожье Мания Величия Мовсесов Евгений 9 8 3 20
34-41 Киев Черная кошка Карачунский Александр 6 9 5 20
34-41 Москва тРУДНые девки Светлана Бешенко 5 7 8 20
34-41 Пермь ПППВ Симонов Артем 6 8 6 20
42-55 Рига Глюки Илона Тинтс 7 6 6 19
42-55 Рига TGDNSKY KOHb   5 10 4 19
42-55 Запорожье Аля и Гриша Косолапова Александра 6 8 5 19
42-55 Торонто КВН Илья Островский 7 7 5 19
42-55 Ровно Ривнэ Гнесь Вадим 6 7 6 19
42-55 Санкт-Петербург Ла Скала Астраханцев Владимир 7 7 5 19
42-55 Санкт-Петербург X-ray Бирюков Дмитрий 8 7 4 19
42-55 Тарту Город Утрат Михаил Кузнецов 5 10 4 19
42-55 Екатеринбург Deus Ex Сурин Михаил 7 9 3 19
42-55 Тель-Авив Иерусалимские хроники Павел Эдлин 5 8 6 19
42-55 Хайфа Крутая Извилина Леон Шмульян 6 7 6 19
42-55 Южно-Сахалинск Логос-Альфа Окульский Алексей 8 7 4 19
42-55 Пало-Альто Тормоза Тейтельман, Дмитрий 6 6 7 19
42-55 Ташкент Брюссельские Владимир Клименко 7 6 6 19
56-68 Лондон Стрела Константин Шлыков 7 6 5 18
56-68 Саранск Фиеста Мальченков Станислав 6 7 5 18
56-68 Киев Кубик Оккама Бидный Сергей 7 6 5 18
56-68 Северодвинск Банановая кожура Осичев Константин 6 8 4 18
56-68 Северодвинск КЕБиК Дуплищева Анна 5 8 5 18
56-68 Нижний Новгород Команда без Полозова Гноевых Алексей 4 8 6 18
56-68 Нижний Новгород Ктулхи Шаталов-Давыдов Дмитрий 6 9 3 18
56-68 Торонто SansNom Павел Малишевский 6 8 4 18
56-68 Иваново И-С   4 8 6 18
56-68 Кармиэль Каланиёт Воловик Валентин 8 5 5 18
56-68 Волгоград Совка Зверева Наталья 5 6 7 18
56-68 Нижний Тагил Альта раса Коробков Илья 6 7 5 18
56-68 Хайфа Вопросительный Варан Лидия Иоффе 6 7 5 18
69-86 Лондон Незнайки Мария Хохлова 6 8 3 17
69-86 Тверь Alter Orbis Родионов Дмитрий 6 7 4 17
69-86 Рига X-promt Екатерина Гвоздь 6 6 5 17
69-86 Ашхабад Каскад Аширов Шохрат 7 7 3 17
69-86 Николаев А капелла Татьяна Макаронова 4 8 5 17
69-86 Киев Активное сопротивление Островский Владимир 6 6 5 17
69-86 Киев Брысь Шевченко Станислав 5 7 5 17
69-86 Нижний Новгород Синдром игры Соколов Александр 5 6 6 17
69-86 Нижневартовск Ватаситати Слива Екатерина 5 7 5 17
69-86 Санкт-Петербург Трасса 55,5 Горская Светлана 4 6 7 17
69-86 Пермь Полосатый Мамонт Носкова Ксения 4 8 5 17
69-86 Пермь Злое Дерево Галямина Елена 7 6 4 17
69-86 Тель-Авив Разные люди Александр Холоденко 6 8 3 17
69-86 Баку к-да Ф.Гусейнова Гусейнов Фаик 4 9 4 17
69-86 Южно-Сахалинск Абраксас Рябченко Алексей 5 7 5 17
69-86 Навои Парадокс Хаким Батыралиев 5 7 5 17
69-86 Навои Импульс Василий Ломакин 5 6 6 17
69-86 Ташкент 7Hz Георгий Шахназаров 5 4 8 17
87-99 Саранск Ренессанс Мишкин Сергей 5 7 4 16
87-99 Саранск Кровавая Мэри Поппинс Никольский Александр 5 7 4 16
87-99 Курск Форт Росс Михаил Барабаш 6 6 4 16
87-99 Курск МКС Юрий Белоусов 4 7 5 16
87-99 Северодвинск Моя команда Назарочкина Ольга 4 7 5 16
87-99 Нижний Новгород Яблоко Шимин Николай 4 8 4 16
87-99 Эйлат Курортный роман Стас Шепельский 6 6 4 16
87-99 Вологда МГ-9 Сергушичева Мария 5 7 4 16
87-99 Санкт-Петербург Фаг Лямбда Затуловский Евгений 6 9 1 16
87-99 Пермь На Березовых Бруньках Машковцев Владимир 2 8 6 16
87-99 Волгоград Чаепитие в Мытищах 5 o`clock Гарбузов Александр 6 7 3 16
87-99 Тель-Авив Формула пороха Игорь Гроссман 5 6 5 16
87-99 Хайфа ВПН Александр Подольский 8 4 4 16
100-109 Рига ИТОГО   6 5 4 15
100-109 Николаев Каисса Павел Трощенко 4 5 6 15
100-109 Хельсинки 777 Иван Власов 7 5 3 15
100-109 Нижний Новгород Чуть выше плинтуса Беренкова Наталья 6 7 2 15
100-109 Торонто Абзац Иван Юшин 6 6 3 15
100-109 Торонто Полбеды Евгений Амельченков 1 8 6 15
100-109 Санкт-Петербург В-Ч-Ж Петренко Михаил 4 8 3 15
100-109 Санкт-Петербург ГРМ Цепаев Андрей 5 6 4 15
100-109 Тель-Авив Тангородрим Даниил Моргулис 5 7 3 15
100-109 Ташкент Мы Дина Сагадиева 3 8 4 15
110-117 Запорожье Газ-Мяс Скрипникова Виолетта 5 5 4 14
110-117 Нижний Новгород Абсент Волков Евгений 5 6 3 14
110-117 Нижневартовск СМЕНА Катермин Антон 2 7 5 14
110-117 Москва Синий лев Алла Слепакова 5 5 4 14
110-117 Томск Союзмультфильм Балобанова Алёна 4 7 3 14
110-117 Баку Avante! Мамедов Джавид 4 4 6 14
110-117 Ташкент Мистерия Ян Садковский 5 4 5 14
110-117 Зарафшан Золотые мужики Алексей Федянин 5 5 4 14
118-131 Саранск Бронепоезд Кормишкин Александр 4 5 4 13
118-131 Николаев Арго Леонид Куриц 4 7 2 13
118-131 Москва Knights of round table Игорь Тюнькин 4 3 6 13
118-131 Ванкувер Фигвам Влад Тухшер 6 4 3 13
118-131 Липецк Капитанская дочка Глотов Сергей 5 5 3 13
118-131 Иваново Выпуск-33 Захар Зарубин 4 5 4 13
118-131 Вологда Удача Денисов Юрий 5 5 3 13
118-131 Вологда Маша и медведи Попова Мария 4 5 4 13
118-131 Волгоград Отцы и Дети Певнев Михаил 6 4 3 13
118-131 Волгоград Имени Микки мауса Лагутин Денис 5 5 3 13
118-131 Хайфа Гигантский Заяц Вячеслав Федоров 5 4 4 13
118-131 Хайфа Рубикон Люба Мелихова 4 6 3 13
118-131 Ташкент Гунны Отабек Джураев 5 3 5 13
118-131 Ташкент Хорошие люди Дебора Запарова 5 5 3 13
132-136 Нижневартовск СОБР Деринг Сергей 2 7 3 12
132-136 Прага BAYAN Федотова Света 2 6 4 12
132-136 Ровно КУЭМбридж Кличук Святослав 3 5 4 12
132-136 Пермь Ich Habe Grosse Штых Алексей 4 5 3 12
132-136 Баку Ludi Ludens Бабаев Эмин 4 6 2 12
137-146 Лондон Рыцари и Роза Елизавета Белл 5 4 2 11
137-146 Рига Не плачь, Миша!   3 5 3 11
137-146 Северодвинск Земляне Кайпышев Александр 3 4 4 11
137-146 Нижний Новгород Канделябр Федосов Георгий 4 3 4 11
137-146 Ровно Dixlofozium Кротюк Алёна 4 5 2 11
137-146 Тарту Снежинка Алексей Лисицын 4 6 1 11
137-146 Екатеринбург Божественный ветер Кошкин Алексей 4 2 5 11
137-146 Баку Каспиана Алиев Рухид 3 3 5 11
137-146 Тель-Авив Птица-говорун Виталий Дубровнер 3 2 6 11
137-146 Ташкент Заковат 2 Мухаббат Атаджанова 3 4 4 11
147-156 Астрахань Вермут   3 4 3 10
147-156 Рига ВУЗ Райтис Нугуманов 3 2 5 10
147-156 Рига С.С.С.Р.   3 6 1 10
147-156 Нижний Новгород Apriori Гришина Наталья 4 4 2 10
147-156 Нижневартовск ИМХО Никитин Александр 5 4 1 10
147-156 Москва Перспектива Геннадий Кузнецов 2 4 4 10
147-156 Тверь Ждем Семена Алина Макарова 1 5 4 10
147-156 Ташкент Полюс-плюс Руслан Каримов 2 4 4 10
147-156 Ташкент ГольфSTREAM Дмитрий Вагапов 4 3 3 10
147-156 Зарафшан Мокрое дело Елена Виндушева 3 3 4 10
157-171 Астрахань Contra Mundi   2 5 2 9
157-171 Астрахань Strix   3 3 3 9
157-171 Астрахань Гелиос   4 3 2 9
157-171 Ашхабад Алтын Асыр Атабаев Хемра 4 2 3 9
157-171 Москва Пси Хи Максим Горбунов 4 1 4 9
157-171 Ванкувер Фикус Жанна Измайлова 4 4 1 9
157-171 Ровно Nota Bene Калязин Дмитрий 4 2 3 9
157-171 Липецк Солнечный ветер Блувштейн Григорий 2 5 2 9
157-171 Эйлат Круазе Эли Билалов 1 4 4 9
157-171 Иваново Хронический Gluck Татьяна Белова 2 5 2 9
157-171 Екатеринбург Минута молчания Киряев Дмитрий 4 4 1 9
157-171 Тель-Авив Летучий корабль Юрий Козмин 4 4 1 9
157-171 Баку Intel Абушев Адыль 3 4 2 9
157-171 Тверь Русь Роман Дьячков 5 3 1 9
157-171 Зарафшан Гейзер Алексей Кузенков 3 2 4 9
172-184 Астрахань Талион   3 2 3 8
172-184 Рига Арокс и Штер   4 2 2 8
172-184 Рига Центровые   4 3 1 8
172-184 Запорожье Ништяки! Леонтьев Анатолий 3 3 2 8
172-184 Прага Американцы никогда не высаживались на Луне Шароградский Андрей 5 1 2 8
172-184 Санкт-Петербург Техники Макаров Дмитрий 3 5 0 8
172-184 Санкт-Петербург Памяти склероза Павлов Денис 4 4 0 8
172-184 Баку ОГУЗ Искендеров Эмиль 4 3 1 8
172-184 Тверь NON-STOP Денис Бычков 4 2 2 8
172-184 Елабуга Джус Салимова Камила 3 4 1 8
172-184 Дортмунд 7 самураев Семен Брагинский 3 3 2 8
172-184 Зарафшан Респект Тавкиль Тукаев 2 3 3 8
172-184 Зарафшан Горняки Арслан Кошанов 2 4 2 8
185-187 Саранск Братья по разуму Антонов Виталий 2 2 3 7
185-187 Астрахань Гимн 1   4 2 1 7
185-187 Зарафшан Пять плюс один Клава Ашихмина 2 4 1 7
188-197 Астрахань Hammerfest   3 2 1 6
188-197 Курск Полярная лисица Наталья Щербакова 3 2 1 6
188-197 Курск 4x4 Леонид Попик 3 3 0 6
188-197 Нижневартовск Самотлор Ларин Алексей 1 3 2 6
188-197 Эйлат Дежа вю Анатолий Зингеров 3 2 1 6
188-197 Иваново Легион Проклятых   2 2 2 6
188-197 Волгоград Они убили Кенни Борисова Екатерина 4 1 1 6
188-197 Нижний Тагил УКБТМ Размирица Александр 2 2 2 6
188-197 Елабуга C3P Пехов Дмитрий 2 1 3 6
188-197 Дортмунд Z-Аппазиция Артем Гончаров 4 2 0 6
198-207 Астрахань Легион   2 2 1 5
198-207 Рига Mutex   2 2 1 5
198-207 Ашхабад ФБР Глушенков Константин 0 4 1 5
198-207 Курск Альфа и Омега Евгений Семенов 2 2 1 5
198-207 Запорожье Малыши Воробьева Марина 0 2 3 5
198-207 Северодвинск Гвозди Самсонов Евгений 2 2 1 5
198-207 Эйлат Ой-ой-ой! Владимир Петриченко 1 3 1 5
198-207 Ташкент Draft Дониёр Кучкаров 2 2 1 5
198-207 Зарафшан Белая гвардия Лариса Шарыпова 2 2 1 5
198-207 Зарафшан Эврика Андрей Бердников 0 3 2 5
208-213 Курск Кокос Анастасия Полякова 1 1 2 4
208-213 Прага Цюрих Козлов Александр 2 1 1 4
208-213 Санкт-Петербург Нимлот Пашечко Павел 4 0 0 4
208-213 Добрянка Дрозофилы Юмшанова Виктория 1 1 2 4
208-213 Навои Ваганты Татьяна Хаматханова 1 2 1 4
208-213 Ташкент Союз Камал Хавайдуллаев 2 1 1 4
214-218 Астрахань Randomize   1 1 1 3
214-218 Нижневартовск 3,14: Ватанин Сергей 0 1 2 3
214-218 Баку Пентакль Дрокин Тимур 0 2 1 3
214-218 Баку Атилла Мамедъяров Сеймур 1 0 2 3
214-218 Ташкент Refresh Дарья Зубкова 1 1 1 3
219 Баку K-39 Cеидов Эльдар 0 1 1 2
220-223 Ашхабад Армагеддец Какаджанов Сергей 0 1 0 1
220-223 Нижневартовск Бетельгейзе Тенигин Евгений 0 0 1 1
220-223 Эйлат Мавры Эйлата Гуля Штейнберг 1 0 0 1
220-223 Зарафшан Сдвиг по фазе Виктор Могилин 0 1 0 1