RB2: Результаты PDF Print E-mail
Место Команда Капитан Город Тур 1 Тур 2 Тур 3 Итого Рейтинг
1 Братья Михаил Фрадис Тель-Авив 10 9 8 27 5620
2 Тормоза Дмитрий Тейтельман Пало-Альто 10 11 6 27 5423
3-6 Зубило Борис Вейцман Вашингтон 6 10 8 24 4882
3-6
Ривнэ Владимир Попик Ровно 8 7 9 24 4760
3-6
тРУДНые девки Бешенко Светлана Москва 8 8 8 24 4691
3-6 Вечно Живые Марк Неменман Пало-Альто 11 8 5 24 4673
7-10 Перезагрузка Тигран Кочарян Ереван 9 7 7 23 4567
7-10
БН Николай Широбоков Курск 9 6 8 23 4512
7-10
Им. Микки Мауса Лагутин Денис Волгоград 9 6 8 23 4488
7-10 А капелла Макаронова Татьяна Николаев 10 6 7 23 4469
11-12 Команда Ф.Гусейнова Гусейнов Фаик Баку 8 6 8 22 4530
11-12 Потом придумаем Белов Андрей Екатеринбург 7 6 9 22 4136
13-18 Т-400 Егор Тимошенко Томск 8 8 5 21 4169
13-18
КЕБиК Мефтахудинов Кирилл Северодвинск 7 9 5 21 4145
13-18
Глюки Илона Тинтс Рига 8 5 8 21 4018
13-18
Трям! Мухачёв Алексей Екатеринбург 8 7 6 21 4000
13-18
Левый Берег Гнатковская Оксана Киев 9 5 7 21 3970
13-18 Самум Никифоров Арсений Екатеринбург 10 5 6 21 3967
19-25 MI-6 Шнякин Владимир Пинск 5 7 8 20 4059
19-25 Тангородрим Даниил Маргулис Тель-Авив 7 7 6 20 3858
19-25 ТН Кумбатов Ильгам Баку 7 6 7 20 3853
19-25 Город Утрат Михаил Кузнецов Тарту 8 6 6 20 3780
19-25 Дело В Шляпе Карлинский Марк Кармиэль 7 4 9 20 3678
19-25 Гепард Хватов Григорий Северодвинск 7 4 9 20 3669
19-25 Импульс Беспалова Надежда Саранск 7 7 6 20 3641
26-31 ГольфSTREAM Дмитрий Вагапов Ташкент 5 9 5 19 3673
26-31 28ая проблема Гильберта Шур Арсений Екатеринбург 6 6 7 19 3643
26-31 Премьер-лига Карачунский Александр Киев 4 6 9 19 3633
26-31 Карлов Моск Павлова Елена Прага 7 4 8 19 3620
26-31 Команда Знатоковъ Алексей Грязных Рига 7 6 6 19 3599
26-31 Птица Говорун Елена Дубровнер Тель-Авив 10 3 6 19 3512
32-35 Слон в Удаве Ибрагимова Нигяр Баку 8 5 5 18 3560
32-35 Мальчики Басби Науменко Константин Киев 5 5 8 18 3391
32-35 Мистер Икс Оксана Шиман Даугавпилс 5 7 6 18 3382
32-35 South Butovo Park Солдатов Андрей Москва 6 6 6 18 3305
36-47 Красные Андрей Мягков Вашингтон 6 5 6 17 3464
36-47 Ворона и Медведы Галина Локшина Лондон 3 10 4 17 3340
36-47 Игры Разума Перехрест Сергей Кременчуг 7 5 5 17 3324
36-47 TGDNSKY KOHЬ Ольга Госман Рига 7 5 5 17 3087
36-47 Киев не резиновый Кривохатько Илья Киев 5 5 7 17 3075
36-47 За легализацию
шнораколюцюна
Демаш Дмитрий Киев 7 4 6 17 3065
36-47 Русский инвалид Феофанов Евгений Великие Луки 7 2 8 17 3057
36-47 Браво Руля! Елена Хмелевская Курск 7 4 6 17 3042
36-47 СК Средиземья Грищук Андрей Николаев 6 5 6 17 3032
36-47 Карт Бланш Спэтару Марчел Кишинёв 6 4 7 17 3030
36-47 Может быть Екатерина Рыжова Тверь 5 7 5 17 3028
36-47 Тилимилитрямдия Мелека Полина Кишинёв 5 5 7 17 2894
48-51 Заяц Пик Михаил Фишман Тель-Авив 6 4 6 16 2915
48-51 Пинта Тедди Маслий Роман Винница 6 4 6 16 2866
48-51 Конкиста Шохрат Аширов Ашхабад 7 3 6 16 2852
48-51 Глюк Никульшин Иван Астрахань 6 4 6 16 2792
52-58 E=mc2 Виктор Матросов Рига 4 8 3 15 2956
52-58 Veni Vidi Vici Отабек Махкамов Ташкент 7 4 4 15 2733
52-58 МиФ Коротков Сергей Киев 5 6 4 15 2685
52-58 M&B Дмитрий Варшавский Чикаго 6 4 5 15 2659
52-58 KID Дмитрий Бочаров Рига 5 4 6 15 2626
52-58 А5 Руслан Хафизов Лондон 4 5 6 15 2610
52-58 La Terna Осадчук Марина Киев 5 3 7 15 2511
59-72 МГТУ - По расчету Акбашев Александр Москва 4 5 5 14 2606
59-72 Мы Дина Сагадиева Ташкент 5 4 5 14 2548
59-72 Dream-team Поляков Сергей Винница 2 6 6 14 2542
59-72 Reject Гармаш Владимир Винница 4 4 6 14 2534
59-72 Куча Костей Алхазов Григорий Кишинёв 5 4 5 14 2518
59-72 X-promt Виктория Тригуб Рига 6 3 5 14 2507
59-72 Total Вадим Ермак Рига 5 6 3 14 2504
59-72 ИРА Александра Дубичева Ванкувер 4 4 6 14 2481
59-72 Dixi Буйлов Константин Астрахань 4 6 4 14 2426
59-72 Черная Дыра Виталий Симан Чикаго 7 4 3 14 2421
59-72 Мировой бубен Тарасов Никита Екатеринбург 7 1 6 14 2412
59-72 Jasma Рената Каливод Рига 3 3 8 14 2396
59-72 Золотые Мужики Алексей Федянин Зарафшан 6 4 4 14 2387
59-72 Знать! Калихман Георгий Самара 3 5 6 14 2308
73-84 Любители абсента Назарочкина Ольга Северодвинск 4 4 5 13 2407
73-84 Бузина Сергей Кныш Пало-Альто 7 2 4 13 2358
73-84 Выпуск-33 Захар Зарубин Иваново 4 4 5 13 2309
73-84 ProLine D Дмитрий Фролов Даугавпилс 5 4 4 13 2297
73-84 П2 Андрей Малеев Ташкент 3 5 5 13 2297
73-84 ParaDoX NaBokova Дмитрий Калязин Ровно 5 2 6 13 2216
73-84 ООО "Калькулятор" Максимов Николай Ижевск 4 3 6 13 2207
73-84 7Hz Георгий Шахназаров Ташкент 6 2 5 13 2197
73-84 Союзмультфильм Егор Дружинин Томск 4 3 6 13 2192
73-84 Парадокс Такешикитано Хаким Батыралиев Навои 4 6 3 13 2177
73-84 Эвридика Шполлянский Д.В. Смоленск 4 3 6 13 2175
73-84 НИША   Рига 4 3 6 13 2144
85-97 Очень хитрая западня Роман Кузиков Курск 4 2 6 12 2272
85-97 Ехать надо! Чульский Мгорь Кармиэль 6 3 3 12 2221
85-97 Троянский конь Езерский Сергей Дербент 2 6 4 12 2171
85-97 Ледокол Алдохин Константин Великие Луки 5 3 4 12 2119
85-97 Никита Мобайл ТэТэ Рустам Саид-Аминов Ташкент 5 3 4 12 2113
85-97 Полярная лисица Наталия Щербакова Курск 5 4 3 12 2110
85-97 Pro net contra Константин Пакула Рига 5 2 5 12 2059
85-97 Int.team Шевченко Павел Тверь 4 2 6 12 2023
85-97 Ва-Банк Арслан Омадов Ашхабад 6 2 4 12 1989
85-97 Мы! Осетинский Константин Калининград 4 4 4 12 1985
85-97 СМЕНА Антон Катермин Нижневартовск 5 3 4 12 1966
85-97 Команда Т.Мусаева Мусаев Таир Баку 5 3 4 12 1963
85-97 ДРЭНК Александр Иванцов Даугавпилс 4 3 5 12 1853
98-112 Каа Роман Тепляков Ашхабад 3 2 6 11 2205
98-112 Каспиана Алиев Рухид Баку 5 2 4 11 2105
98-112 Интел Абушев Адыль Баку 7 0 4 11 2062
98-112 КиПЛ Мамедов Сеймур Баку 4 2 5 11 2024
98-112 Оазис Дмитрий Лозан Кишинёв 4 3 4 11 1915
98-112 Братья по разуму Игнатенков П.В. Смоленск 4 3 4 11 1880
98-112 КУЭМбридж Святослав Кличук Ровно 4 4 3 11 1834
98-112 Импульс Василий Ломакин Навои 5 2 4 11 1814
98-112 Каисса Трощенко Павел Николаев 5 2 4 11 1799
98-112 Брюссельские Владимир Клименко Ташкент 4 4 3 11 1775
98-112 ВАСХОД Веселовский К.О. Смоленск 5 2 4 11 1774
98-112 Второй фронт Бережнов Роман Тверь 5 3 3 11 1770
98-112 Потому что Гладиолус   Рига 3 3 5 11 1765
98-112 InterzaNOza Максим Садовский Даугавпилс 4 5 2 11 1727
98-112 Jem Бакман Татьяна Астрахань 4 3 4 11 1697
113-127 Перфокарта 37 Гурт Евгений Лубны 3 3 4 10 2027
113-127 Окатини Мусихин Антон Екатеринбург 2 4 4 10 1804
113-127 Фикус Жанна Измайлова Ванкувер 5 1 4 10 1764
113-127 Ag47 Шередега Алексей Северодвинск 5 3 2 10 1743
113-127 ЗЛО Попов Е.С. Смоленск 3 2 5 10 1712
113-127 Болт Араго Вадим Винница 2 3 5 10 1702
113-127 Дохлая Луна Уварова Е.Д. Смоленск 2 1 7 10 1649
113-127 Земляне Молчанов Илья Северодвинск 1 4 5 10 1645
113-127 Мы не пьём! Алексей Михайлов Рига 3 1 6 10 1642
113-127 Non-sense Нина Коляко Рига 4 3 3 10 1604
113-127 Satori Осадчий Михаил Киев 5 2 3 10 1567
113-127 Летучие гаванцы Карасик Сергей Екатеринбург 4 2 4 10 1562
113-127 Алтын Асыр Хемра Атабаев Ашхабад 4 3 3 10 1545
113-127 Банановая кожура Осичев Константин Северодвинск 3 2 5 10 1443
113-127 Фотосинтез Арахамия Гиоргий Киев 5 2 3 10 1421
128-142 Ливония Полина Морозова Тарту 5 2 2 9 1625
128-142 Альфа Саблин Денис Астрахань 3 2 4 9 1619
128-142 МЫ Аболонко Д.Ю. Смоленск 3 2 4 9 1602
128-142 Somebody Панов Михаил Калининград 4 2 3 9 1559
128-142 Экскалибур Артём Махлин Даугавпилс 2 3 4 9 1543
128-142 Кр и П Ильин Роман Караганда 5 2 2 9 1523
128-142 AK-47 Александр Варрик Рига 4 3 2 9 1470
128-142 Ипсилон Дрокин Тимур Баку 3 4 2 9 1423
128-142 Четверка   Лондон 3 2 4 9 1406
128-142 ИТОГО Сотник Рига 3 1 5 9 1404
128-142 Сова Бьен   Рига 2 3 4 9 1401
128-142 Ансамбль Альтистов Туманов А.А Смоленск 4 3 2 9 1396
128-142 Лекционный зал ?1 Мякишев Андрей Винница 4 2 3 9 1383
128-142 К7 Мирошниченко Оксана Киев 3 1 5 9 1382
128-142 Аньки в Томате Шаповалова Анна Москва 2 2 5 9 1374
143-165 Воля и разум Меньшиков Станислав Лубны 4 0 4 8 1465
143-165 Чёрный цвет солнца Михаил Страшун Рига 3 1 4 8 1461
143-165 Баттерс Баркин Сергей Саранск 3 2 3 8 1382
143-165 Гамеръ Нехлебаев Алексей Северодвинск 2 3 3 8 1321
143-165 Ч-2 Могильда Мария Калининград 5 1 2 8 1309
143-165 PM Flash Ситников Илья Екатеринбург 4 2 2 8 1303
143-165 Три четверти Горелёнок Михаил Северодвинск 1 4 3 8 1297
143-165 Русь Дьячков Роман Тверь 3 3 2 8 1275
143-165 Временное правительство Евгений Старостин Иваново 4 2 2 8 1273
143-165 Мафия Кайбушев Асхат Астрахань 5 2 1 8 1231
143-165 Мы убили Кенни Муржак А.А. Смоленск 2 2 4 8 1224
143-165 Ну ещё бы Рубинчик Михаил Екатеринбург 4 1 3 8 1218
143-165 ;expected Тимур Бектемиров Ташкент 4 3 1 8 1218
143-165 Obliko Morale   Рига 3 2 3 8 1190
143-165 Avante! Банников Вадим Баку 2 2 4 8 1188
143-165 Ватаситати Екатерина Слива Нижневартовск 2 3 3 8 1178
143-165 Гунны Айрат Шайхутдинов Ташкент 4 1 3 8 1175
143-165 Паззл Пучинин Сергей Ижевск 2 2 4 8 1162
143-165 3 дуба Коротыгин Артём Самара 4 1 3 8 1142
143-165 Арокс и Штёр Эмиль Петрачёнок Рига 3 2 3 8 1136
143-165 Фигвам Ирина Зильберштейн Ванкувер 3 3 2 8 1126
143-165 3 YO Петров Николай Кудымкар 2 3 3 8 1118
143-165 Homo ludens Игнатова Татьяна Киев 2 2 4 8 1110
166-178 ОГУЗ Етирмишли Илькин Баку 3 4 0 7 1264
166-178 Триумф Джалилов Орхан Баку 3 1 3 7 1247
166-178 Полтора(1.5) Лобачев Иван Тверь 5 1 1 7 1196
166-178 Ludi Ludens Бабаев Эмин Баку 5 1 1 7 1196
166-178 Эрудит Руфина Богапова Навои 2 2 3 7 1188
166-178 ЫВО Мустафина Ада Ижевск 2 2 3 7 1166
166-178 VIZIT к доктору! Теряев Юрий Тверь 1 3 3 7 1128
166-178 !ыМ Александр Сидоренко Калининград 3 2 2 7 1096
166-178 Кварта   Винница 1 3 3 7 1086
166-178 Ренессанс Маликова Айнур Караганда 3 2 2 7 1086
166-178 Без разницы Рождествина Галина Самара 4 1 2 7 1031
166-178 Высшая ботаника Марина Веретенникова Рига 2 1 4 7 998
166-178 Гелиос Эрман Михаил Астрахань 3 2 2 7 973
179-192 Ваганты Татьяна Хаматханова Навои 3 1 2 6 1059
179-192 Без понятия Зайцев Алексей Тверь 1 2 3 6 1015
179-192 КГБ Сергеев Юрий Киев 2 1 3 6 1011
179-192 Вирус Cogito Галина Головань Зарафшан 1 2 3 6 1005
179-192 Экономисты Василий Скорюков Навои 1 3 2 6 983
179-192 Хвора моя качечка Васьковский Евгений Винница 1 1 4 6 978
179-192 Человеки Литвинов Николай Астрахань 2 0 4 6 975
179-192 Команда Х.Бабазаде Бабазаде Хавер Баку 1 0 5 6 923
179-192 2+2 Аркадий Малкин Тарту 2 3 1 6 906
179-192 Купание красной
старушки с бруском
Автушко Алексей Ижевск 1 1 4 6 896
179-192
Одиннадцать Серебренникова Екатерина Ижевск 0 2 4 6 860
179-192
Трахтенброид Сторчак Владимир Винница 2 2 2 6 844
179-192
Разные люди Ларина Татьяна Северодвинск 2 3 1 6 841
179-192 Гробики Алешина Светлана Винница 2 1 3 6 840
193-211 Дети уйбуя Османа Леванов Дмитрий Пинск 1 3 1 5 1009
193-211 Кондор Папкова Елена Баку 5 0 0 5 914
193-211 Qunto Doktores Тусупханова Гулим Караганда 2 3 0 5 904
193-211 Шпаргалка Надежда Чуркина Зарафшан 1 3 1 5 902
193-211 Унесённые литром Малик Ольга Киев 3 0 2 5 871
193-211 Ласточки Нина Пирогова Даугавпилс 3 0 2 5 804
193-211 ТОСТ Дидык Дмитрий Винница 1 1 3 5 787
193-211 Панды Шахтеры Елисеев Данил Астрахань 0 3 2 5 783
193-211 The Nameless Софинскй Данила Самара 3 0 2 5 779
193-211 INSIGHT Ксения Есипова Нижневартовск 2 2 1 5 774
193-211 Поплавок Попов Андрей Винница 0 2 3 5 762
193-211 Легион Грицанов Сергей Винница 1 1 3 5 752
193-211 ММС Гайк Хемчян Ереван 0 2 3 5 742
193-211 Снежинка Алексей Лисицын Тарту 1 1 3 5 717
193-211 Интеграл Меренцов Александр Екатеринбург 3 1 1 5 715
193-211 Креативное название Левченко Юлия Астрахань 0 3 2 5 715
193-211 УГ Лянгузова Анна Ижевск 1 1 3 5 659
193-211 Корпорация Пархоменко Александр Киев 2 1 2 5 627
193-211 Одна така Кочубейник Татьяна Винница 1 2 2 5 559
212-228 Миссис Хадсон Андрей Еремин Ташкент 1 2 1 4 711
212-228 Белая Гвардия Лариса Шарыпова Зарафшан 2 1 1 4 662
212-228 Небо Na Pali Гарьков Игорь Калининград 1 0 3 4 649
212-228 ЮУрГУ Александр Ананьев Нижневартовск 3 0 1 4 619
212-228 Тарту.ру Илья Кузовкин Тарту 1 2 1 4 618
212-228 Апокат Астасис Мельник Артем Екатеринбург 2 0 2 4 598
212-228 Stix Зеляк Андрей Винница 0 1 3 4 592
212-228 Пять капель Петривский Николай Винница 0 1 3 4 590
212-228 Пифагоровы штаны Стрелков Митя Ижевск 1 1 2 4 589
212-228 Писсистрат Вавилова Валентина Кудымкар 3 0 1 4 576
212-228 Слоны России Дмитрий Авсеенков Рига 0 1 3 4 563
212-228 Unknowns Дадашев Вюгар Баку 1 1 2 4 545
212-228 Упыри Волков Павел Тверь 1 2 1 4 532
212-228 2х2 Станислав Баграмов Ташкент 1 1 2 4 471
212-228 Фермата Кавалер Антон Винница 1 1 2 4 457
212-228 Мы креведко Никитина Марина Винница 0 1 3 4 448
212-228 Побочный Эффект Поломеева Ольга Самара 1 1 2 4 424
229-247 40 градусов Дмитрий Дупак Даугавпилс 1 1 1 3 529
229-247 Cold Heads Руслан Балтаев Ашхабад 1 2 0 3 526
229-247 Просто счастье Зиневский Богдан Винница 1 1 1 3 455
229-247 Желатиновый ШЛАЗ Гарник Сергей Киев 0 0 3 3 454
229-247 Соседи Александр Ли Ташкент 1 0 2 3 454
229-247 Под Градусом Дмитриева Мария Астрахань 0 3 0 3 447
229-247 IQ Анвар Халитов Навои 1 1 1 3 443
229-247 Будивельники Билокур Екатерина Винница 0 0 3 3 434
229-247 ПАРАженская логика Ряпосова К. С. Смоленск 1 0 2 3 419
229-247 Альфа Сергей Долгополов Курск 1 0 2 3 416
229-247 Алетейя Кузенкова Ирина Северодвинск 2 0 1 3 412
229-247 НВА Дадашев Ильгар Баку 0 1 2 3 407
229-247 Бешенные тапочки Волкова Юлия Ижевск 1 1 1 3 383
229-247 Свои Сергей Киргизов Ташкент 0 2 1 3 382
229-247 Телескоп   Винница 1 1 1 3 380
229-247 BV Productron   Винница 0 1 2 3 357
229-247 Идея Лавренчук Александр Винница 0 1 2 3 357
229-247 ЛОМ Власенко Софья Калининград 0 1 2 3 303
229-247 Магони Мацюк Игорь Винница 1 0 2 3 301
248-263 Феникс Павел Гусенков Иваново 1 1 0 2 370
248-263 Эврика Андрей Бердников Зарафшан 0 1 1 2 330
248-263 Хайброу Толеш Газиза Караганда 0 1 1 2 301
248-263 Как хочешь Бахчева Юлия Самара 0 1 1 2 283
248-263 Бакланы Кузнецов Алексей Тверь 1 1 0 2 269
248-263 Интеллект Мамедов Тамерлан Баку 0 0 2 2 269
248-263 Ника Абдусаттар Усманов Зарафшан 1 1 0 2 269
248-263 Максимум Никита Лепёхин Ашхабад 0 1 1 2 247
248-263 Аэлост Александр Попов Ашхабад 1 0 1 2 241
248-263 Ледорубчик Троцкого Лекомцева Мария Кудымкар 0 1 1 2 226
248-263 Наумычи Вавилова Виктория Кудымкар 0 1 1 2 226
248-263 Хряп Климова Мария Кудымкар 1 1 0 2 202
248-263 Антена Похожаева Светлана Винница 0 0 2 2 201
248-263 Ника Отабек Джураев Ташкент 0 1 1 2 179
248-263 Катарсис Шевченко Р.Р. Смоленск 1 0 1 2 177
248-263 SLAWяне Фомушкина Ольга Самара 1 0 1 2 177
264-279 X-22 Кудряшев Александр Тверь 1 0 0 1 246
264-279 ЫЧ Темников Алексей Ижевск 1 0 0 1 167
264-279 Дети Царя Бориса Педонов Серж Астрахань 0 1 0 1 156
264-279 Осцылограф Малыш Виталий Винница 0 0 1 1 124
264-279 Per aspera ad astra Никитина Татьяна Самара 0 1 0 1 102
264-279 Дв@ на три Конева Ксения Северодвинск 1 0 0 1 100
264-279 Altavista Пырков Никита Самара 1 0 0 1 100
264-279 Дебютант Сардор Джураев Ташкент 1 0 0 1 100
264-279 Шафран Ракова О.С. Смоленск 1 0 0 1 100
264-279 Феликс Эдмундович Полуянов Михаил Кудымкар 1 0 0 1 100
264-279 Семь Голищенко Нина Калининград 1 0 0 1 100
264-279 Du Hast Сухих Анастасия Ижевск 1 0 0 1 100
264-279 Орда Евгений Кубарев Тверь 0 0 1 1 77
264-279 Сазаний шарф Подгорный Алексей Астрахань 0 0 1 1 77
264-279 Новобранцы Александр Гончар Ташкент 0 0 1 1 77
264-279 Абсолют Алибейли Илькин Баку 0 0 1 1 77
280-285 Nor*man Мутовкина Дарья Кудымкар 0 0 0 0 0
280-285 Friends Загребин Алексей Ижевск 0 0 0 0 0
280-285 МА Болдырев М.А. Смоленск 0 0 0 0 0
280-285 Фортуна Евгения Степанова Иваново 0 0 0 0 0
280-285 Кавказ Искендеров Искендер Баку 0 0 0 0 0
280-285 Ва-банк Уткир Касимов Ташкент 0 0 0 0 0